Join
Log in  | New? Register
Global Irish
Tribal Challenge

Leading Tribes of Ireland

Rank Tribe County Province Score Members
1st O'Riordan Cork Munster (South) 30,010 13
2nd Doran Wexford Leinster (East) 29,400 7
3rd McGovern Clare Munster (South) 27,430 7
4th Campbell Armagh Ulster (North) 18,210 1
5th Norris Kilkenny Leinster (East) 16,780 5
6th Galvin Kerry Munster (South) 8,660 2
7th Maher Tipperary Munster (South) 8,390 4
8th Drynan Kilkenny Leinster (East) 8,260 1
9th Kelly Kilkenny Leinster (East) 7,670 27
10th Breslin Donegal Ulster (North) 6,090 5
11th Torley Down Ulster (North) 5,140 2
12th Gill Donegal Ulster (North) 5,000 2
13th Duggan Donegal Ulster (North) 4,920 2
14th Murphy Wexford Leinster (East) 4,730 126
15th O'Neill Derry Ulster (North) 4,670 20
16th Ryan Tipperary Munster (South) 4,500 23
17th McElligott Kerry Munster (South) 4,470 5
18th Murphy Dublin Leinster (East) 4,260 133
19th Kenny Wexford Leinster (East) 4,210 2
20th Boyle Donegal Ulster (North) 3,950 7
21st Waters Wexford Leinster (East) 3,900 1
22nd Monahan Meath Leinster (East) 3,810 2
23rd Psg Kilkenny Leinster (East) 3,450 1
24th Murphy Armagh Ulster (North) 3,200 128
25th Murphy Cork Munster (South) 3,170 110
26th Crowley Cork Munster (South) 3,140 7
27th Murphy Roscommon Connacht (West) 3,100 124
28th McInteggart Armagh Ulster (North) 3,080 2
29th Walsh Mayo Connacht (West) 3,060 18
30th Moran Cork Munster (South) 3,050 1
31st Lawlor Dublin Leinster (East) 3,030 1
32nd Pigott Laois Leinster (East) 2,960 1
33rd McCann Antrim Ulster (North) 2,920 30
34th Doran Kerry Munster (South) 2,830 1
35th Murphy Clare Munster (South) 2,810 2
36th Murphy Tyrone Ulster (North) 2,740 105
37th Lynch Galway Connacht (West) 2,680 8
38th Cassidy Derry Ulster (North) 2,620 1
39th Connolly Galway Connacht (West) 2,610 6
40th Armstrong Dublin Leinster (East) 2,590 1
41st O connor Cork Munster (South) 2,510 2
42nd Hannon Wicklow Leinster (East) 2,480 2
43rd Harty Limerick Munster (South) 2,440 4
44th O'Neill Tyrone Ulster (North) 2,410 27
45th Catherine towey Roscommon Connacht (West) 2,410 1
46th Monahan Dublin Leinster (East) 2,380 2
47th Nolan Carlow Leinster (East) 2,370 11
48th Delany Kilkenny Leinster (East) 2,360 1
49th Norris Limerick Munster (South) 2,340 1
50th Sweeney Galway Connacht (West) 2,320 4
51st O'Donoghue Dublin Leinster (East) 2,320 1
52nd Harrington Kerry Munster (South) 2,320 1
53rd Cooney Armagh Ulster (North) 2,230 3
54th McAuley Fermanagh Ulster (North) 2,170 3
55th McCann Armagh Ulster (North) 2,150 32
56th Lyons Mayo Connacht (West) 2,130 1
57th O'Leary Cork Munster (South) 2,130 47
58th O sullivan Cork Munster (South) 2,100 3
59th Murphy Down Ulster (North) 2,070 3
60th Ryan Clare Munster (South) 2,020 24
61st Furphy Down Ulster (North) 2,020 1
62nd Brennan Sligo Connacht (West) 2,010 13
63rd Kelly Galway Connacht (West) 1,980 22
64th O neill Kerry Munster (South) 1,940 1
65th McGrath Cork Munster (South) 1,930 11
66th Sweeney Tyrone Ulster (North) 1,930 19
67th O'Sullivan Wicklow Leinster (East) 1,920 1
68th Gallagher Donegal Ulster (North) 1,910 12
69th Conlan Meath Leinster (East) 1,910 1
70th Purcell Kilkenny Leinster (East) 1,850 5
71st Gillespie Donegal Ulster (North) 1,850 4
72nd McCann Dublin Leinster (East) 1,840 1
73rd O'Brien Limerick Munster (South) 1,820 18
74th Kelly Tyrone Ulster (North) 1,820 35
75th Cadden Cavan Ulster (North) 1,740 1
76th Moore Laois Leinster (East) 1,700 7
77th Moran Galway Connacht (West) 1,690 10
78th Bowe Laois Leinster (East) 1,670 1
79th O'Malley Mayo Connacht (West) 1,670 8
80th McIntosh Antrim Ulster (North) 1,660 1
81st Mulqueen Limerick Munster (South) 1,650 1
82nd McCarthy Limerick Munster (South) 1,650 13
83rd Reidy Kerry Munster (South) 1,610 4
84th Donnellan Galway Connacht (West) 1,600 1
85th Lawless Sligo Connacht (West) 1,600 1
86th Quinn Tyrone Ulster (North) 1,590 10
87th Shaughnessy Mayo Connacht (West) 1,580 1
88th Mulligan Carlow Leinster (East) 1,580 1
89th Daly Tyrone Ulster (North) 1,520 6
90th Flynn Mayo Connacht (West) 1,490 20
91st Hughes Antrim Ulster (North) 1,480 18
92nd Kennedy Limerick Munster (South) 1,450 20
93rd Shaw Louth Leinster (East) 1,440 1
94th McAloon Meath Leinster (East) 1,410 1
95th Brown Kildare Leinster (East) 1,410 1
96th Sullivan Armagh Ulster (North) 1,390 1
97th McGuire Limerick Munster (South) 1,370 1
98th Condon Kilkenny Leinster (East) 1,370 2
99th Byrne Kildare Leinster (East) 1,360 1
100th Power Limerick Munster (South) 1,360 2
101st Collins Cork Munster (South) 1,330 7
102nd Denise o'Malley Clare Munster (South) 1,300 1
103rd Daly Clare Munster (South) 1,280 8
104th Barron Waterford Munster (South) 1,280 7
105th O'Donnell Mayo Connacht (West) 1,270 5
106th Collins Clare Munster (South) 1,270 9
107th Sullivan Kerry Munster (South) 1,270 11
108th Duffy Dublin Leinster (East) 1,220 1
109th Doyle Kilkenny Leinster (East) 1,210 11
110th McDonough Cork Munster (South) 1,200 26
111th O'Connor Kerry Munster (South) 1,180 8
112th Park Donegal Ulster (North) 1,170 1
113th O donovan nash Limerick Munster (South) 1,160 3
114th Lane Cork Munster (South) 1,160 1
115th Carney Mayo Connacht (West) 1,150 25
116th Kelly Mayo Connacht (West) 1,150 46
117th Lenihan Clare Munster (South) 1,130 1
118th Hoey Monaghan Ulster (North) 1,130 3
119th Sheehan Sligo Connacht (West) 1,110 2
120th Stapleton Kilkenny Leinster (East) 1,100 3
121st Kelly Limerick Munster (South) 1,090 2
122nd Frain Mayo Connacht (West) 1,070 1
123rd Murphy Carlow Leinster (East) 1,070 1
124th Roders Donegal Ulster (North) 1,060 1
125th Scully Offaly Leinster (East) 1,060 1
126th Hamilton Armagh Ulster (North) 1,040 1
127th Burke Galway Connacht (West) 1,040 8
128th McGree Kilkenny Leinster (East) 1,030 1
129th Byrne Wicklow Leinster (East) 1,030 13
130th Griffin Clare Munster (South) 1,030 11
131st O'Sullivan Cork Munster (South) 1,020 10
132nd Agrios Louth Leinster (East) 1,020 1
133rd Bradley Cork Munster (South) 1,020 4
134th Kelly Roscommon Connacht (West) 1,000 40
135th Gle eson Tipperary Munster (South) 990 1
136th Finn Waterford Munster (South) 980 1
137th Molloy Antrim Ulster (North) 980 2
138th Rowan Mayo Connacht (West) 960 1
139th Hebert Cork Munster (South) 950 1
140th McCann Tyrone Ulster (North) 950 33
141st Brien Cork Munster (South) 940 1
142nd McCormick Derry Ulster (North) 940 1
143rd Bridgeman Cork Munster (South) 940 1
144th Daly Cork Munster (South) 940 8
145th Considine Clare Munster (South) 940 6
146th Sweeney Donegal Ulster (North) 930 10
147th Devlin Donegal Ulster (North) 920 2
148th Meehan Dublin Leinster (East) 920 3
149th Byrne Kilkenny Leinster (East) 920 1
150th Kac Mayo Connacht (West) 920 1
151st Griffin Cork Munster (South) 920 7
152nd Gavin Mayo Connacht (West) 910 1
153rd Whelton Cork Munster (South) 900 1
154th O'Neill Waterford Munster (South) 900 31
155th Martin Galway Connacht (West) 900 8
156th Shiel Mayo Connacht (West) 890 1
157th McDonnell Kildare Leinster (East) 880 13
158th Dunne Meath Leinster (East) 880 15
159th Oconnor Cork Munster (South) 870 1
160th Boyle Louth Leinster (East) 870 7
161st Breen Kerry Munster (South) 860 6
162nd McNamara Clare Munster (South) 850 5
163rd Wals Tipperary Munster (South) 840 1
164th Carey Longford Leinster (East) 840 1
165th Ryan Carlow Leinster (East) 840 35
166th Foley Mayo Connacht (West) 840 1
167th Riordan Cork Munster (South) 830 19
168th McTaggart Armagh Ulster (North) 830 1
169th Kelly Cork Munster (South) 830 33
170th Reilly Cavan Ulster (North) 820 13
171st Kelly Sligo Connacht (West) 820 1
172nd Brady Meath Leinster (East) 810 3
173rd O'Keeffe Cork Munster (South) 810 4
174th Meehan Leitrim Connacht (West) 810 21
175th McGrath Tipperary Munster (South) 810 5
176th Kelly Derry Ulster (North) 810 24
177th Murray Cork Munster (South) 800 8
178th Leamy Tipperary Munster (South) 800 1
179th Doheny Laois Leinster (East) 800 1
180th Harrington Cork Munster (South) 790 6
181st Moynihan Dublin Leinster (East) 780 1
182nd Tallon Dublin Leinster (East) 780 1
183rd McCauley Cavan Ulster (North) 780 1
184th Moore Antrim Ulster (North) 770 6
185th Flaherty Galway Connacht (West) 770 6
186th Feenan Down Ulster (North) 760 1
187th Courtney Roscommon Connacht (West) 760 1
188th O'Neill Clare Munster (South) 760 24
189th O'Connell Cork Munster (South) 750 1
190th Kelly Donegal Ulster (North) 750 30
191st Griffiths Derry Ulster (North) 750 1
192nd Kilduff Cork Munster (South) 750 1
193rd Feely Dublin Leinster (East) 750 1
194th O'Neill Down Ulster (North) 750 30
195th O'Hare Louth Leinster (East) 730 1
196th O'Connell/dovovan Limerick Munster (South) 730 1
197th McBrearty Donegal Ulster (North) 730 1
198th Gibbons Mayo Connacht (West) 720 2
199th Mihuc Wicklow Leinster (East) 720 2
200th Fenton Sligo Connacht (West) 710 1
201st Sheehan Cork Munster (South) 700 2
202nd Connolly Monaghan Ulster (North) 690 6
203rd Conlon Dublin Leinster (East) 690 1
204th McBryde Antrim Ulster (North) 680 1
205th Maloney Galway Connacht (West) 670 3
206th Tully Fermanagh Ulster (North) 670 14
207th Keegan Laois Leinster (East) 670 1
208th Nestor Westmeath Leinster (East) 660 1
209th Mooney Wicklow Leinster (East) 660 1
210th Maguire Derry Ulster (North) 660 1
211th Jackson Cork Munster (South) 660 1
212th Hong Fermanagh Ulster (North) 650 1
213th Donaghy Tyrone Ulster (North) 650 1
214th Cassidy Fermanagh Ulster (North) 650 12
215th Kelly Clare Munster (South) 650 26
216th O'Donnell Donegal Ulster (North) 650 2
217th Hughes Armagh Ulster (North) 650 27
218th Healy Roscommon Connacht (West) 640 1
219th Lyons Kilkenny Leinster (East) 630 1
220th Stapleton Donegal Ulster (North) 630 1
221st Mai hernon Sligo Connacht (West) 630 1
222nd Walsh Galway Connacht (West) 630 23
223rd O'Grady Cork Munster (South) 610 2
224th Quigley Galway Connacht (West) 610 1
225th Thomas Clare Munster (South) 610 1
226th O'Brien Mayo Connacht (West) 610 1
227th Costello Kerry Munster (South) 610 1
228th Brennan Kilkenny Leinster (East) 610 15
229th Quinn Cork Munster (South) 600 1
230th Twoomey Cork Munster (South) 600 1
231st Walsh Derry Ulster (North) 600 1
232nd McCosker Fermanagh Ulster (North) 600 2
233rd Sweeney Fermanagh Ulster (North) 600 24
234th O'Neill Antrim Ulster (North) 600 24
235th McNulty Cavan Ulster (North) 590 9
236th Fitzgerald Limerick Munster (South) 590 4
237th O'Donnell Donegal Ulster (North) 590 6
238th McCarty Donegal Ulster (North) 580 1
239th O brien Clare Munster (South) 580 1
240th Lambert Kerry Munster (South) 580 1
241st Long Donegal Ulster (North) 580 1
242nd Murphy Sligo Connacht (West) 570 1
243rd Kinsella Wexford Leinster (East) 570 2
244th McShane Westmeath Leinster (East) 570 1
245th Cahill Galway Connacht (West) 570 1
246th Doherty Donegal Ulster (North) 570 10
247th Horan Meath Leinster (East) 560 1
248th McLaughlin Derry Ulster (North) 560 1
249th Walsh Waterford Munster (South) 550 23
250th Ryan Kilkenny Leinster (East) 550 23
251st McDonagh Sligo Connacht (West) 550 14
252nd Cooney Wexford Leinster (East) 550 1
253rd Nugent Tyrone Ulster (North) 550 1
254th Kearney Cork Munster (South) 540 7
255th Logan Clare Munster (South) 540 1
256th Casey Kerry Munster (South) 540 4
257th Moroney Tipperary Munster (South) 530 6
258th Delaney Laois Leinster (East) 530 7
259th Phair Cork Munster (South) 530 1
260th Ryan Limerick Munster (South) 530 22
261st Fahy Galway Connacht (West) 530 15
262nd Burke Limerick Munster (South) 530 4
263rd Manogue Kilkenny Leinster (East) 520 1
264th Flynn Cork Munster (South) 520 1
265th O'Brien Westmeath Leinster (East) 520 1
266th Walsh Sligo Connacht (West) 520 1
267th Hickey Limerick Munster (South) 520 3
268th Doherty Derry Ulster (North) 520 9
269th McNace Roscommon Connacht (West) 510 1
270th Cunningham Galway Connacht (West) 510 7
271st Ryan Waterford Munster (South) 500 21
272nd Collins Down Ulster (North) 500 2
273rd Hogan Limerick Munster (South) 500 3
274th Tag Cork Munster (South) 500 1
275th Ward Galway Connacht (West) 500 9
276th Horgan Cork Munster (South) 500 5
277th Doyle Galway Connacht (West) 490 11
278th Phelan Kilkenny Leinster (East) 480 2
279th Scott Donegal Ulster (North) 470 1
280th Conboy Galway Connacht (West) 470 1
281st Mc enery Kerry Munster (South) 470 1
282nd McKeon Leitrim Connacht (West) 470 4
283rd O'Neill Mayo Connacht (West) 460 1
284th Kelso Cork Munster (South) 460 1
285th O neill Cork Munster (South) 460 1
286th McEvoy Laois Leinster (East) 460 10
287th O'Neill Roscommon Connacht (West) 460 1
288th Judd Dublin Leinster (East) 460 1
289th Doherty Clare Munster (South) 460 1
290th Lee Cork Munster (South) 460 11
291st Foley Kerry Munster (South) 440 5
292nd O'Hara Mayo Connacht (West) 440 8
293rd O'Fonoghue Kerry Munster (South) 440 1
294th Connolly Sligo Connacht (West) 440 1
295th Heaney Derry Ulster (North) 440 1
296th Hennessy Cork Munster (South) 440 1
297th Mooney Laois Leinster (East) 440 8
298th Regan Cork Munster (South) 430 6
299th Walsh Kilkenny Leinster (East) 430 17
300th Flynn Antrim Ulster (North) 430 18
301st Condon Kerry Munster (South) 430 1
302nd O'Neill Armagh Ulster (North) 430 17
303rd Higgins Galway Connacht (West) 420 8
304th Irwin Tyrone Ulster (North) 420 3
305th Greene Leitrim Connacht (West) 420 1
306th Dempsey Meath Leinster (East) 420 1
307th Kiely Tipperary Munster (South) 420 1
308th Horan Galway Connacht (West) 420 1
309th Lynch Tyrone Ulster (North) 420 1
310th Monaghan Sligo Connacht (West) 420 1
311th Sean cusack Mayo Connacht (West) 420 1
312th Russell Tipperary Munster (South) 420 1
313th Kerrigan Donegal Ulster (North) 420 1
314th Malone Galway Connacht (West) 420 1
315th McDonnell Mayo Connacht (West) 420 1
316th Farrell Galway Connacht (West) 420 1
317th Degnan Clare Munster (South) 420 1
318th Brennan Louth Leinster (East) 420 1
319th Fitzpatrick Clare Munster (South) 410 4
320th Harper Kilkenny Leinster (East) 410 1
321st Reilly Mayo Connacht (West) 410 1
322nd Youthreach Galway Connacht (West) 410 1
323rd O'Shea Kerry Munster (South) 410 7
324th Bergin Offaly Leinster (East) 400 12
325th Marsh Kerry Munster (South) 400 1
326th Nutty Waterford Munster (South) 390 1
327th Downey Kilkenny Leinster (East) 390 1
328th Hayes Tipperary Munster (South) 390 1
329th Doolin Derry Ulster (North) 390 1
330th Keogh Roscommon Connacht (West) 390 8
331st Power Waterford Munster (South) 390 7
332nd Brennan Carlow Leinster (East) 380 16
333rd Finnegan Mayo Connacht (West) 380 11
334th Hurley Kerry Munster (South) 380 5
335th McGinn Tyrone Ulster (North) 380 1
336th Forrest Cork Munster (South) 380 1
337th McComb Antrim Ulster (North) 380 1
338th Breheney Galway Connacht (West) 380 1
339th Mitchell Meath Leinster (East) 380 1
340th Long Cork Munster (South) 380 1
341st Bonner Donegal Ulster (North) 380 1
342nd Hughes Mayo Connacht (West) 380 1
343rd Stafford Dublin Leinster (East) 380 1
344th Forde Clare Munster (South) 380 1
345th Cater Galway Connacht (West) 380 1
346th Corr Kildare Leinster (East) 380 1
347th Brady Down Ulster (North) 380 1
348th Loftus Sligo Connacht (West) 380 1
349th Byrne Dublin Leinster (East) 380 1
350th Black Down Ulster (North) 380 1
351st Reeves Wexford Leinster (East) 380 1
352nd Hubbard Galway Connacht (West) 380 1
353rd Murray Kilkenny Leinster (East) 380 1
354th Donnelly Donegal Ulster (North) 380 10
355th McNally Monaghan Ulster (North) 380 4
356th Barry Limerick Munster (South) 370 7
357th Ronaldosiuuu Cavan Ulster (North) 370 1
358th Mulrooney Carlow Leinster (East) 370 1
359th Griffin Kerry Munster (South) 360 9
360th Farrell Longford Leinster (East) 360 11
361st O'Donnell Tipperary Munster (South) 360 15
362nd Glynn Kilkenny Leinster (East) 360 1
363rd McTernan Leitrim Connacht (West) 360 1
364th Collins Galway Connacht (West) 360 15
365th Fahey Mayo Connacht (West) 360 1
366th Geraghty Galway Connacht (West) 360 1
367th Collins Limerick Munster (South) 360 15
368th McDonnell Antrim Ulster (North) 350 16
369th O'Shaughnessy Galway Connacht (West) 350 1
370th Brady Antrim Ulster (North) 350 2
371st Dunphy Kilkenny Leinster (East) 350 6
372nd Mc govern Cavan Ulster (North) 340 1
373rd O'Callaghan Tyrone Ulster (North) 340 1
374th Diamond Mayo Connacht (West) 340 1
375th Coughlan Donegal Ulster (North) 340 1
376th Walsh Roscommon Connacht (West) 340 1
377th Dixon Dublin Leinster (East) 340 1
378th Ó caoindealbháin Dublin Leinster (East) 340 1
379th McGroary Donegal Ulster (North) 340 1
380th Dunne Clare Munster (South) 340 1
381st Brady Monaghan Ulster (North) 340 1
382nd McMahon Derry Ulster (North) 340 1
383rd Graham Cavan Ulster (North) 340 1
384th Conway Tyrone Ulster (North) 340 4
385th Brazier Clare Munster (South) 340 1
386th Sheridan Longford Leinster (East) 340 9
387th McGrath Down Ulster (North) 340 14
388th Walsh Tipperary Munster (South) 340 14
389th Barrett Cork Munster (South) 330 3
390th Ó mearthaile Louth Leinster (East) 330 1
391st Hardiman Roscommon Connacht (West) 330 1
392nd Roth Kilkenny Leinster (East) 330 4
393rd Mhuire Cork Munster (South) 330 1
394th Callaghan Cork Munster (South) 330 7
395th Finn Mayo Connacht (West) 330 3
396th Sheehan Dublin Leinster (East) 330 1
397th Connelly Monaghan Ulster (North) 330 6
398th McCarthy Cork Munster (South) 330 6
399th McAllister Antrim Ulster (North) 320 10
400th Devlin Sligo Connacht (West) 320 10
401st Neill Down Ulster (North) 320 3
402nd Walsh Cork Munster (South) 320 9
403rd Kennedy Tipperary Munster (South) 320 14
404th Scully Laois Leinster (East) 320 1
405th Kelly Westmeath Leinster (East) 320 1
406th Tobin Tipperary Munster (South) 320 6
407th Moloney Clare Munster (South) 320 4
408th Hogan Tipperary Munster (South) 320 4
409th McMahon Monaghan Ulster (North) 320 7
410th Curran Clare Munster (South) 310 6
411th Friel Donegal Ulster (North) 310 9
412th O'Brien Tipperary Munster (South) 310 13
413th O'Donovan Cork Munster (South) 310 3
414th McColgan Donegal Ulster (North) 310 1
415th McHale Mayo Connacht (West) 310 6
416th Hickey Tipperary Munster (South) 310 5
417th Dempsey Offaly Leinster (East) 310 10
418th Barry Clare Munster (South) 300 4
419th Sweeney Meath Leinster (East) 300 1
420th McGregor Cork Munster (South) 300 1
421st Core Wexford Leinster (East) 300 1
422nd Duffin Antrim Ulster (North) 300 1
423rd Tyrell Dublin Leinster (East) 300 7
424th Shortall Cork Munster (South) 300 1
425th O'Rourke Longford Leinster (East) 300 1
426th Cassidy Donegal Ulster (North) 300 1
427th McSherry Cavan Ulster (North) 300 1
428th Rooney Leitrim Connacht (West) 300 1
429th Lawlor Laois Leinster (East) 300 6
430th O'Sullivan Tipperary Munster (South) 300 13
431st Dunn Westmeath Leinster (East) 290 6
432nd McClay Donegal Ulster (North) 290 1
433rd Allison Cork Munster (South) 290 1
434th Quinn Westmeath Leinster (East) 290 1
435th McGill Tyrone Ulster (North) 290 1
436th Navin Mayo Connacht (West) 290 1
437th O'Connor-tyrrell Kildare Leinster (East) 290 1
438th McDermott Sligo Connacht (West) 290 7
439th Donna weir Donegal Ulster (North) 290 1
440th Smyth Carlow Leinster (East) 290 1
441st Canavan Tyrone Ulster (North) 290 1
442nd O'Connor Cork Munster (South) 290 12
443rd McGrath Waterford Munster (South) 290 12
444th O'Brien Cork Munster (South) 290 12
445th Dooley Westmeath Leinster (East) 290 9
446th Joyce Galway Connacht (West) 290 7
447th Barry Cork Munster (South) 280 2
448th Kalonji Dublin Leinster (East) 280 1
449th Weeeee Dublin Leinster (East) 280 1
450th Cullen Down Ulster (North) 280 1
451st Criostoir Clare Munster (South) 280 1
452nd Purcell Dublin Leinster (East) 280 1
453rd Mac carthy Cork Munster (South) 280 1
454th Kelly Meath Leinster (East) 280 1
455th Nolan Kilkenny Leinster (East) 280 1
456th Duffy Donegal Ulster (North) 280 3
457th Connor Kerry Munster (South) 280 2
458th McHugh Cavan Ulster (North) 280 4
459th O'Loughlin Clare Munster (South) 280 5
460th O'Connell Kerry Munster (South) 270 6
461st McKenna Kerry Munster (South) 270 5
462nd McNicholl Derry Ulster (North) 270 1
463rd Fitzgerald Carlow Leinster (East) 270 1
464th µíħí¶ Dublin Leinster (East) 270 1
465th Mc dermott Monaghan Ulster (North) 270 1
466th Mc laughlin Waterford Munster (South) 270 1
467th Sweeney Dublin Leinster (East) 270 1
468th oyle Donegal Ulster (North) 270 1
469th Kiernan Cavan Ulster (North) 270 9
470th Taaffe Sligo Connacht (West) 270 5
471st Prendergast Mayo Connacht (West) 270 5
472nd O'Donnell Clare Munster (South) 260 11
473rd Murray Down Ulster (North) 260 11
474th Dunne Offaly Leinster (East) 260 12
475th O'Rourke Leitrim Connacht (West) 260 8
476th Sullivan Waterford Munster (South) 260 11
477th Gallagher Derry Ulster (North) 260 12
478th McGrath Kerry Munster (South) 260 11
479th Quinn Galway Connacht (West) 260 11
480th Burke Tipperary Munster (South) 260 5
481st O'Loughlin Kildare Leinster (East) 260 1
482nd Hollywood Meath Leinster (East) 260 1
483rd O donnells Donegal Ulster (North) 260 1
484th Doyle Meath Leinster (East) 260 1
485th McDonald Cavan Ulster (North) 260 1
486th Burke slattery Mayo Connacht (West) 260 1
487th Cahill Cork Munster (South) 260 2
488th Hayden Carlow Leinster (East) 260 4
489th Ainscough Leitrim Connacht (West) 260 1
490th McGlynn Cork Munster (South) 260 1
491st Barrett Limerick Munster (South) 260 1
492nd Brennan Cork Munster (South) 260 1
493rd McLaughlin Donegal Ulster (North) 260 1
494th Roche Cork Munster (South) 260 7
495th Comerford Kilkenny Leinster (East) 250 4
496th Griffin Limerick Munster (South) 250 11
497th Kennedy Antrim Ulster (North) 250 11
498th Connors Cork Munster (South) 250 1
499th Crowe Tipperary Munster (South) 250 1
500th Monaghan Mayo Connacht (West) 250 1
501st McCarville Monaghan Ulster (North) 250 1
502nd Donnelly Mayo Connacht (West) 250 1
503rd McHugh Mayo Connacht (West) 250 1
504th Mooney Dublin Leinster (East) 250 1
505th McLoughlin Mayo Connacht (West) 250 1
506th Pepe Clare Munster (South) 250 1
507th Tackney Limerick Munster (South) 250 1
508th O'Driscoll Cork Munster (South) 250 3
509th Mullally Galway Connacht (West) 250 8
510th Kane Derry Ulster (North) 250 8
511th Malone Clare Munster (South) 250 6
512th McNulty Donegal Ulster (North) 240 11
513th Beirne Roscommon Connacht (West) 240 3
514th Meehan Clare Munster (South) 240 1
515th McGrath Kilkenny Leinster (East) 240 10
516th Molloy Donegal Ulster (North) 240 1
517th Mongan Roscommon Connacht (West) 240 1
518th Stephens Dublin Leinster (East) 240 1
519th Bradley Derry Ulster (North) 240 10
520th McCrudden Donegal Ulster (North) 240 1
521st Wethey Antrim Ulster (North) 240 1
522nd McGrath Limerick Munster (South) 240 10
523rd Keating Waterford Munster (South) 240 1
524th McGlinchey Donegal Ulster (North) 240 1
525th Bradley Donegal Ulster (North) 240 10
526th Gough Meath Leinster (East) 240 1
527th Mandal Dublin Leinster (East) 240 1
528th Bradley Dublin Leinster (East) 240 10
529th Breen Tipperary Munster (South) 240 10
530th O'Malley Limerick Munster (South) 240 1
531st O flaherty Kildare Leinster (East) 240 1
532nd Croghan Longford Leinster (East) 240 1
533rd Carrol Fermanagh Ulster (North) 240 1
534th Walsh Clare Munster (South) 240 10
535th Healy Sligo Connacht (West) 240 4
536th Cleary Clare Munster (South) 240 2
537th Carolan Cavan Ulster (North) 230 6
538th Cahill Offaly Leinster (East) 230 1
539th Carroll Kilkenny Leinster (East) 230 1
540th Reynolds Cork Munster (South) 230 1
541st Donovan Cork Munster (South) 230 3
542nd Hackett Tipperary Munster (South) 230 1
543rd O' grady Cavan Ulster (North) 230 1
544th Flynn Kerry Munster (South) 230 1
545th Halligan Armagh Ulster (North) 230 1
546th Doyle Carlow Leinster (East) 230 10
547th Cleary Tipperary Munster (South) 230 1
548th Fehilly Galway Connacht (West) 230 1
549th Matthews Antrim Ulster (North) 230 1
550th Egan Kilkenny Leinster (East) 230 2
551st Meagher Kildare Leinster (East) 230 1
552nd Mee Galway Connacht (West) 230 1
553rd McCabe Cavan Ulster (North) 230 6
554th Dowling Laois Leinster (East) 230 8
555th Hanvey Down Ulster (North) 230 3
556th Sweeney Cork Munster (South) 230 9
557th Treacy Galway Connacht (West) 220 6
558th Sinclair Antrim Ulster (North) 220 1
559th Cronin Cork Munster (South) 220 1
560th Martina neller Donegal Ulster (North) 220 1
561st Omalley Mayo Connacht (West) 220 1
562nd Patton Derry Ulster (North) 220 1
563rd Manning Cork Munster (South) 220 1
564th Thakurs Dublin Leinster (East) 220 1
565th Murtagh Kerry Munster (South) 220 1
566th Cassidy Offaly Leinster (East) 220 1
567th Handley Westmeath Leinster (East) 220 1
568th Moran Sligo Connacht (West) 220 1
569th Knox Derry Ulster (North) 220 1
570th Duignan Roscommon Connacht (West) 220 3
571st Collins Antrim Ulster (North) 220 1
572nd Ennis Meath Leinster (East) 220 1
573rd Dunne Laois Leinster (East) 220 1
574th Tracey Westmeath Leinster (East) 220 1
575th Brennan Dublin Leinster (East) 220 9
576th Brennan Mayo Connacht (West) 220 9
577th Breen Fermanagh Ulster (North) 220 9
578th O'Donnell Kerry Munster (South) 220 9
579th Quinn Antrim Ulster (North) 220 9
580th Murray Antrim Ulster (North) 220 9
581st Berry Mayo Connacht (West) 210 1
582nd Merley Cavan Ulster (North) 210 1
583rd Jacobsen Galway Connacht (West) 210 1
584th McDermott Mayo Connacht (West) 210 1
585th Daly Waterford Munster (South) 210 1
586th Falvey Kerry Munster (South) 210 1
587th Lonergan Tipperary Munster (South) 210 1
588th Coady Tipperary Munster (South) 210 1
589th Moroney Limerick Munster (South) 210 10
590th Slane Antrim Ulster (North) 210 1
591st Caldwell Limerick Munster (South) 210 1
592nd Conneely Limerick Munster (South) 210 1
593rd Clarke Cork Munster (South) 210 1
594th Mannion Galway Connacht (West) 210 1
595th Heaney Louth Leinster (East) 210 8
596th McCauley Donegal Ulster (North) 210 1
597th Dineen Cork Munster (South) 210 1
598th Carey Tipperary Munster (South) 210 1
599th Connolly Fermanagh Ulster (North) 210 9
600th Martin Monaghan Ulster (North) 210 9
601st Mackey Tipperary Munster (South) 210 5
602nd Coyne Mayo Connacht (West) 210 5
603rd McNamee Antrim Ulster (North) 210 7
604th Duane Limerick Munster (South) 200 1
605th Zink Dublin Leinster (East) 200 1
606th Wagener Dublin Leinster (East) 200 1
607th Murphy Leitrim Connacht (West) 200 1
608th McGahon Mayo Connacht (West) 200 1
609th Hurley Limerick Munster (South) 200 1
610th Foy Derry Ulster (North) 200 1
611th Jamin Mayo Connacht (West) 200 1
612th Robinson Down Ulster (North) 200 1
613th Burke Sligo Connacht (West) 200 1
614th Hegarty Galway Connacht (West) 200 1
615th Ohara Antrim Ulster (North) 200 1
616th Fagan Armagh Ulster (North) 200 1
617th Livreri Limerick Munster (South) 200 1
618th Kiely Limerick Munster (South) 200 4
619th Cotter Cork Munster (South) 190 8
620th Brennan Roscommon Connacht (West) 190 8
621st Sullivan Tipperary Munster (South) 190 8
622nd Cahill Clare Munster (South) 190 3
623rd Delaney Tipperary Munster (South) 190 2
624th Slattery Tipperary Munster (South) 190 2
625th Boland Waterford Munster (South) 190 1
626th Rogers Cavan Ulster (North) 190 1
627th Sands Louth Leinster (East) 190 1
628th O toole Offaly Leinster (East) 190 1
629th Mackrell Down Ulster (North) 190 1
630th Curran Cork Munster (South) 190 1
631st Connell Wexford Leinster (East) 190 1
632nd McEvoy Meath Leinster (East) 190 1
633rd Geoghegan Westmeath Leinster (East) 190 1
634th Amstrong Fermanagh Ulster (North) 190 1
635th Garvey Down Ulster (North) 190 3
636th Martin Antrim Ulster (North) 180 8
637th Martin Down Ulster (North) 180 8
638th Cunningham Down Ulster (North) 180 8
639th Keane Waterford Munster (South) 180 3
640th Crehan Roscommon Connacht (West) 180 1
641st Connor Longford Leinster (East) 180 1
642nd Kilmartin Westmeath Leinster (East) 180 1
643rd Bibby Meath Leinster (East) 180 1
644th diggin Kerry Munster (South) 180 1
645th McNormolye Cork Munster (South) 180 1
646th Lawless Kilkenny Leinster (East) 180 1
647th Elmore Louth Leinster (East) 180 1
648th Carroll Tipperary Munster (South) 180 1
649th Hanley Limerick Munster (South) 180 1
650th Parsell Kerry Munster (South) 180 1
651st Taylor Galway Connacht (West) 180 1
652nd McShane Monaghan Ulster (North) 180 1
653rd Browne Wexford Leinster (East) 180 2
654th Tighe Tyrone Ulster (North) 180 5
655th Irwin Armagh Ulster (North) 180 8
656th Healy Galway Connacht (West) 180 3
657th Moran Tyrone Ulster (North) 180 8
658th Geraghty Mayo Connacht (West) 170 4
659th Millar Armagh Ulster (North) 170 1
660th Callaghan Donegal Ulster (North) 170 1
661st McCann Roscommon Connacht (West) 170 1
662nd Brennan Kerry Munster (South) 170 1
663rd Millea Meath Leinster (East) 170 1
664th Reynolds Donegal Ulster (North) 170 1
665th Allman Galway Connacht (West) 170 1
666th Daly Dublin Leinster (East) 170 1
667th Randall Fermanagh Ulster (North) 170 1
668th Treasure Dublin Leinster (East) 170 1
669th Murray Dublin Leinster (East) 170 1
670th Nunan Cork Munster (South) 170 1
671st Mischo Louth Leinster (East) 170 1
672nd O neill Laois Leinster (East) 170 1
673rd Scollon Fermanagh Ulster (North) 170 1
674th Mullan Derry Ulster (North) 170 3
675th Mc garvey Donegal Ulster (North) 170 1
676th Ward Louth Leinster (East) 170 1
677th Breen Wexford Leinster (East) 170 7
678th Gill Offaly Leinster (East) 170 6
679th Sullivan Limerick Munster (South) 170 7
680th Ward Donegal Ulster (North) 170 8
681st Sullivan Cork Munster (South) 170 7
682nd Owens Roscommon Connacht (West) 170 6
683rd Quinn Tipperary Munster (South) 170 7
684th O'Toole Wicklow Leinster (East) 170 3
685th Hayes Wexford Leinster (East) 170 3
686th Hanna Down Ulster (North) 170 3
687th Fitzgerald Cork Munster (South) 160 7
688th Moore Derry Ulster (North) 160 7
689th Doyle Wicklow Leinster (East) 160 7
690th Boyle Mayo Connacht (West) 160 7
691st Long Longford Leinster (East) 160 1
692nd Houlihan Limerick Munster (South) 160 1
693rd Mitchell Down Ulster (North) 160 1
694th Abbie Tipperary Munster (South) 160 1
695th Carabine Antrim Ulster (North) 160 1
696th Dalton Cavan Ulster (North) 160 1
697th Kirwan Tipperary Munster (South) 160 1
698th Hare Armagh Ulster (North) 160 5
699th Hennessey Cork Munster (South) 160 1
700th Curtis Cavan Ulster (North) 160 1
701st Breen Kilkenny Leinster (East) 160 1
702nd Burns Derry Connacht (West) 160 1
703rd Murphy Offaly Leinster (East) 160 1
704th Crossan Limerick Munster (South) 160 1
705th Smartt Dublin Leinster (East) 160 1
706th Smyth Offaly Leinster (East) 160 1
707th Desmond Cork Munster (South) 160 1
708th Mahoney Cork Munster (South) 160 5
709th Gannon Mayo Connacht (West) 160 5
710th Power Kildare Leinster (East) 160 1
711th Leahy Kerry Munster (South) 160 5
712th Fraser Roscommon Connacht (West) 160 1
713th Delaney Kilkenny Leinster (East) 160 3
714th Coffey Westmeath Leinster (East) 160 7
715th Hogan Cork Munster (South) 150 7
716th Kearney Offaly Leinster (East) 150 7
717th Dolan Mayo Connacht (West) 150 4
718th Irwin Antrim Ulster (North) 150 7
719th Power Wexford Leinster (East) 150 8
720th Brogan Cavan Ulster (North) 150 5
721st White Sligo Connacht (West) 150 1
722nd Murphy Kilkenny Leinster (East) 150 1
723rd Flannery Mayo Connacht (West) 150 6
724th Lads Sligo Connacht (West) 150 1
725th Murray Waterford Munster (South) 150 1
726th Dowdican Leitrim Connacht (West) 150 1
727th Him Dublin Leinster (East) 150 1
728th McNeilly Antrim Ulster (North) 150 1
729th Manning Galway Connacht (West) 150 6
730th Lowry Tyrone Ulster (North) 150 1
731st Sania Waterford Munster (South) 150 1
732nd Lynn Antrim Ulster (North) 150 6
733rd Ohanlon Monaghan Ulster (North) 150 1
734th Furlong Wexford Leinster (East) 150 1
735th Gilmartin Mayo Connacht (West) 150 1
736th Corcoran Mayo Connacht (West) 150 1
737th McGlynn Roscommon Connacht (West) 150 6
738th Ellie Dublin Leinster (East) 150 1
739th Foley Waterford Munster (South) 150 7
740th Mooney Offaly Leinster (East) 150 7
741st O'Brien Waterford Munster (South) 140 6
742nd O'Brien Clare Munster (South) 140 6
743rd McAuliffe Cork Munster (South) 140 5
744th O'Donnell Limerick Munster (South) 140 6
745th Flynn Roscommon Connacht (West) 140 6
746th Ellison Tyrone Ulster (North) 140 1
747th Redding Clare Munster (South) 140 1
748th Tully Cavan Ulster (North) 140 7
749th Hagan Antrim Ulster (North) 140 1
750th O'Kearney Dublin Leinster (East) 140 1
751st Yeet Dublin Leinster (East) 140 1
752nd Feehan Offaly Leinster (East) 140 1
753rd Osullivan Cork Munster (South) 140 1
754th Watt Down Ulster (North) 140 1
755th McGowan Leitrim Connacht (West) 140 3
756th Manion Cork Munster (South) 140 1
757th Hurley Cork Munster (South) 140 7
758th Vesey Roscommon Connacht (West) 140 1
759th Cunningham Roscommon Connacht (West) 140 1
760th Hamilton Antrim Ulster (North) 140 1
761st Boyle Tyrone Ulster (North) 140 6
762nd Neill Armagh Ulster (North) 140 6
763rd Daly Westmeath Leinster (East) 140 6
764th Connolly Meath Leinster (East) 140 6
765th Lynch Cavan Ulster (North) 140 6
766th McShane Tyrone Ulster (North) 140 4
767th Higgins Roscommon Connacht (West) 130 7
768th Moran Roscommon Connacht (West) 130 6
769th Quigley Mayo Connacht (West) 130 6
770th Cummings Antrim Ulster (North) 130 6
771st Kearney Westmeath Leinster (East) 130 6
772nd Maloney Clare Munster (South) 130 1
773rd Grennan Offaly Leinster (East) 130 1
774th Ward Sligo Connacht (West) 130 1
775th Cody Cork Munster (South) 130 1
776th Carroll Offaly Leinster (East) 130 1
777th Lennon Waterford Munster (South) 130 1
778th Hraham Westmeath Leinster (East) 130 1
779th Poopoo Down Ulster (North) 130 1
780th Sutton Kildare Leinster (East) 130 1
781st Watters Carlow Leinster (East) 130 1
782nd Macken Down Ulster (North) 130 5
783rd Devine Fermanagh Ulster (North) 130 5
784th Maguire Fermanagh Ulster (North) 130 5
785th McManus Fermanagh Ulster (North) 130 2
786th Foley Cork Munster (South) 130 6
787th Connell Limerick Munster (South) 120 6
788th Connor Wexford Leinster (East) 120 1
789th Moriarty Limerick Munster (South) 120 1
790th O'Brien Galway Connacht (West) 120 5
791st Tighe Mayo Connacht (West) 120 1
792nd Mulvihill Longford Leinster (East) 120 1
793rd McDonough Galway Connacht (West) 120 1
794th Derry girls Derry Ulster (North) 120 1
795th Costigan Galway Connacht (West) 120 1
796th O'Connor Clare Munster (South) 120 5
797th Reid Antrim Ulster (North) 120 1
798th Shea Cork Munster (South) 120 1
799th Quinn Roscommon Connacht (West) 120 5
800th O'Leary Limerick Munster (South) 120 1
801st Purcell Kerry Munster (South) 120 1
802nd Cullen Wicklow Leinster (East) 120 3
803rd Quinn Clare Munster (South) 120 5
804th Rice Antrim Ulster (North) 120 6
805th Lynch Meath Leinster (East) 120 5
806th McCarthy Kerry Munster (South) 120 5
807th O'Sullivan Kerry Munster (South) 120 5
808th Moore Tyrone Ulster (North) 120 5
809th Doyle Wexford Leinster (East) 120 5
810th Burke Mayo Connacht (West) 120 5
811th Boyle Antrim Ulster (North) 120 5
812th McCarthy Waterford Munster (South) 120 5
813th Casey Cork Munster (South) 120 5
814th Boyle Armagh Ulster (North) 120 5
815th Moore Down Ulster (North) 120 5
816th Taaffe Louth Leinster (East) 110 6
817th Flanagan Roscommon Connacht (West) 110 3
818th Wall Waterford Munster (South) 110 5
819th Rooney Down Ulster (North) 110 5
820th Dillon Roscommon Connacht (West) 110 1
821st Moran Mayo Connacht (West) 110 5
822nd Hannan Tipperary Munster (South) 110 1
823rd Fee Cork Munster (South) 110 1
824th Brady Longford Leinster (East) 110 5
825th Smyth Galway Connacht (West) 110 1
826th Hannon Sligo Connacht (West) 110 1
827th Heraghty Kildare Leinster (East) 110 1
828th Kenny Roscommon Connacht (West) 110 2
829th Hamill Armagh Ulster (North) 110 1
830th Clerkin Cavan Ulster (North) 110 1
831st White Cork Munster (South) 110 1
832nd Fitzpatrick Laois Leinster (East) 110 5
833rd McHugh Donegal Ulster (North) 110 6
834th O'Quinn Donegal Ulster (North) 110 4
835th Loan Tyrone Ulster (North) 110 4
836th McGuirk Tyrone Ulster (North) 110 4
837th Allen Antrim Ulster (North) 110 4
838th Moroney Clare Munster (South) 110 5
839th McKenna Monaghan Ulster (North) 110 5
840th Curran Donegal Ulster (North) 110 5
841st McKeon Antrim Ulster (North) 110 3
842nd Daley Kerry Munster (South) 100 2
843rd Hussey Tyrone Ulster (North) 100 4
844th Hanna Antrim Ulster (North) 100 6
845th McCullough Down Ulster (North) 100 4
846th Dwyer Cork Munster (South) 100 1
847th Bryant Kerry Munster (South) 100 1
848th Beck Meath Leinster (East) 100 1
849th Broderick Kerry Munster (South) 100 2
850th Ceaser Antrim Ulster (North) 100 1
851st Nieves Limerick Munster (South) 100 1
852nd Coleman Cork Munster (South) 100 6
853rd Sexton Clare Munster (South) 100 2
854th McGirl Leitrim Connacht (West) 100 1
855th Fox Leitrim Connacht (West) 100 2
856th Bannon Tipperary Munster (South) 100 3
857th Hagan Donegal Ulster (North) 100 1
858th Kavanagh Carlow Leinster (East) 100 6
859th McDowell Antrim Ulster (North) 100 1
860th Barke Galway Connacht (West) 100 1
861st Driscoll Cork Munster (South) 100 5
862nd Quinn Limerick Munster (South) 100 4
863rd McMaster Longford Leinster (East) 100 5
864th Bradley Tyrone Ulster (North) 100 4
865th McGovern Cavan Ulster (North) 100 5
866th Sheehy Limerick Munster (South) 100 5
867th Duffy Monaghan Ulster (North) 100 5
868th Neill Antrim Ulster (North) 90 4
869th O'Sullivan Waterford Munster (South) 90 4
870th Fitzgerald Tipperary Munster (South) 90 4
871st O'Sullivan Limerick Munster (South) 90 4
872nd Daly Kerry Munster (South) 90 4
873rd Fitzgerald Kilkenny Leinster (East) 90 4
874th Graham Down Ulster (North) 90 1
875th Keenan Fermanagh Ulster (North) 90 4
876th Feehan Cork Munster (South) 90 1
877th Cole Cork Munster (South) 90 1
878th Mulligan Cavan Ulster (North) 90 4
879th wells Dublin Leinster (East) 90 1
880th Fitzpatrick Cavan Ulster (North) 90 4
881st O'Hara Sligo Connacht (West) 90 4
882nd Brady Dublin Leinster (East) 90 4
883rd Hart Cork Munster (South) 80 3
884th Treacy Limerick Munster (South) 80 5
885th O'Shea Kilkenny Leinster (East) 80 4
886th Rafferty Sligo Connacht (West) 80 4
887th Buckley Kilkenny Leinster (East) 80 3
888th Pate Derry Ulster (North) 80 1
889th Moylan Tipperary Munster (South) 80 1
890th Mc auley Dublin Leinster (East) 80 1
891st Browne Cork Munster (South) 80 4
892nd Greene Antrim Ulster (North) 80 1
893rd Collier Offaly Leinster (East) 80 5
894th Vaughan Limerick Munster (South) 80 1
895th Fanning Tipperary Munster (South) 80 5
896th O farrell Monaghan Ulster (North) 80 1
897th Conway Mayo Connacht (West) 80 4
898th Hurley Waterford Munster (South) 80 4
899th Finnerty Roscommon Connacht (West) 80 5
900th Ishtiaq Louth Leinster (East) 80 1
901st Love Donegal Ulster (North) 80 1
902nd McEvoy Westmeath Leinster (East) 80 4
903rd Fitton Kilkenny Leinster (East) 80 1
904th McGuinness Down Ulster (North) 80 4
905th Hennigan Cork Munster (South) 80 4
906th Nugent Meath Leinster (East) 80 4
907th Connelly Cork Munster (South) 80 4
908th O'Donoghue Kilkenny Leinster (East) 80 4
909th Cleary Cavan Ulster (North) 80 3
910th O'Connor Galway Connacht (West) 70 3
911th McBride Antrim Ulster (North) 70 3
912th McDermott Roscommon Connacht (West) 70 4
913th O'Connor Sligo Connacht (West) 70 3
914th Carr Galway Connacht (West) 70 3
915th Bradley Antrim Ulster (North) 70 3
916th Egan Tipperary Munster (South) 70 4
917th Quinn Dublin Leinster (East) 70 3
918th O'Connor Derry Ulster (North) 70 3
919th Mulcahy Limerick Munster (South) 70 3
920th Corrigan Fermanagh Ulster (North) 70 3
921st Gannon Sligo Connacht (West) 70 1
922nd Madigan Clare Munster (South) 70 3
923rd McCullagh Tyrone Ulster (North) 70 1
924th Crowley Kilkenny Leinster (East) 70 1
925th Gorman Fermanagh Ulster (North) 70 2
926th Armstrong Cavan Ulster (North) 70 1
927th Cusack Dublin Leinster (East) 70 1
928th Lynch Cork Munster (South) 70 3
929th Casey Waterford Munster (South) 70 3
930th Keogh Wexford Leinster (East) 70 3
931st Casey Longford Leinster (East) 70 3
932nd Lynch Kerry Munster (South) 70 3
933rd Casey Roscommon Connacht (West) 70 3
934th O'Toole Galway Connacht (West) 70 4
935th Curtin Clare Munster (South) 70 3
936th McLoughlin Derry Ulster (North) 70 3
937th Drake Meath Leinster (East) 70 3
938th Nestor Limerick Munster (South) 70 3
939th Brady Cavan Ulster (North) 70 3
940th Hogan Kerry Munster (South) 70 3
941st Kearns Mayo Connacht (West) 60 5
942nd Smyth Down Ulster (North) 60 5
943rd Campion Laois Leinster (East) 60 5
944th Carey Limerick Munster (South) 60 3
945th McMahon Clare Munster (South) 60 3
946th Carey Mayo Connacht (West) 60 3
947th O'Shea Tipperary Munster (South) 60 3
948th Clancy Clare Munster (South) 60 2
949th Conway Galway Connacht (West) 60 3
950th Hennessy Westmeath Leinster (East) 60 2
951st Gilmore Down Ulster (North) 60 4
952nd Toole Kildare Leinster (East) 60 2
953rd Gorman Armagh Ulster (North) 60 1
954th Donahue Kilkenny Leinster (East) 60 4
955th Fennelly Limerick Munster (South) 60 1
956th McClure Antrim Ulster (North) 60 3
957th McAndrew Mayo Connacht (West) 60 4
958th Behan Offaly Leinster (East) 60 4
959th Tyrell Westmeath Leinster (East) 60 3
960th Duffy Mayo Connacht (West) 60 3
961st Hickey Cork Munster (South) 60 3
962nd Joyce Mayo Connacht (West) 60 3
963rd Malone Offaly Leinster (East) 60 3
964th Duffy Roscommon Connacht (West) 60 3
965th Connelly Meath Leinster (East) 60 3
966th Thornton Mayo Connacht (West) 60 4
967th Kenny Kilkenny Leinster (East) 60 4
968th Shea Kilkenny Leinster (East) 60 4
969th Flanagan Offaly Leinster (East) 60 4
970th Shannon Clare Munster (South) 60 4
971st Healey Cork Munster (South) 60 4
972nd Carolan Meath Leinster (East) 50 3
973rd Dunn Offaly Leinster (East) 50 3
974th McHugh Longford Leinster (East) 50 3
975th Connor Mayo Connacht (West) 50 3
976th Egan Roscommon Connacht (West) 50 3
977th Dunn Kildare Leinster (East) 50 3
978th Ruane Galway Connacht (West) 50 3
979th McDowell Roscommon Connacht (West) 50 3
980th Feeney Galway Connacht (West) 50 3
981st Roche Limerick Munster (South) 50 3
982nd Dolan Cavan Ulster (North) 50 3
983rd Manion Galway Connacht (West) 50 1
984th Clancy Galway Connacht (West) 50 2
985th Gibbons Galway Connacht (West) 50 1
986th Boyle Kildare Leinster (East) 50 1
987th McAdams Cork Munster (South) 50 1
988th Glynn Westmeath Leinster (East) 50 1
989th Reidy Clare Munster (South) 50 2
990th Donnellan Roscommon Connacht (West) 50 3
991st Condon Limerick Munster (South) 50 1
992nd Brown Limerick Munster (South) 50 1
993rd Clifford Kerry Munster (South) 50 5
994th Lennon Galway Connacht (West) 50 5
995th Meagher Tipperary Munster (South) 50 5
996th Healy Cork Munster (South) 50 3
997th Boylan Monaghan Ulster (North) 50 3
998th O'Riordan Cork Munster (South) 50 5
999th Quinn Down Ulster (North) 50 2
1000th Quinn Mayo Connacht (West) 50 2
1001st Morrissey Tipperary Munster (South) 50 3
1002nd Tighe Wicklow Leinster (East) 50 3
1003rd Tierney Mayo Connacht (West) 50 5
1004th Herlihy Cork Munster (South) 50 5
1005th Kirwan Galway Connacht (West) 50 4
1006th Lynch Clare Munster (South) 50 2
1007th Cunningham Antrim Ulster (North) 50 2
1008th Cawley Galway Connacht (West) 50 4
1009th McGuire Fermanagh Ulster (North) 50 4
1010th Casey Limerick Munster (South) 50 2
1011th Fitzgerald Clare Munster (South) 50 2
1012th Oreilly Cavan Ulster (North) 50 4
1013th Scannell Cork Munster (South) 50 4
1014th Jordan Mayo Connacht (West) 50 4
1015th Fitzgerald Waterford Munster (South) 50 2
1016th Burke Cork Munster (South) 50 2
1017th Daly Offaly Leinster (East) 50 2
1018th Fitzpatrick Tipperary Munster (South) 40 2
1019th O'Hara Antrim Ulster (North) 40 2
1020th Fitzpatrick Kilkenny Leinster (East) 40 2
1021st Callaghan Tipperary Munster (South) 40 2
1022nd Hogan Clare Munster (South) 40 2
1023rd Hanley Tipperary Munster (South) 40 4
1024th Carey Cork Munster (South) 40 2
1025th O'Connell Galway Connacht (West) 40 2
1026th Vaughan Clare Munster (South) 40 3
1027th Devaney Down Ulster (North) 40 2
1028th Sexton Limerick Munster (South) 40 2
1029th Condon Cork Munster (South) 40 4
1030th Keane Galway Connacht (West) 40 2
1031st Coyle Donegal Ulster (North) 40 3
1032nd Greene Tipperary Munster (South) 40 2
1033rd Conway Limerick Munster (South) 40 2
1034th Roberts Cavan Ulster (North) 40 1
1035th Dowd Mayo Connacht (West) 40 2
1036th McIntyre Antrim Ulster (North) 40 2
1037th Browne Mayo Connacht (West) 40 2
1038th Conlon Meath Leinster (East) 40 2
1039th McKinney Tyrone Ulster (North) 40 3
1040th Sheehan Limerick Munster (South) 40 2
1041st McGowan Cavan Ulster (North) 40 2
1042nd Birch Kilkenny Leinster (East) 40 3
1043rd O'Neil Down Ulster (North) 40 3
1044th Larkin Wexford Leinster (East) 40 2
1045th Cullen Wexford Leinster (East) 40 2
1046th McConnell Down Ulster (North) 40 2
1047th Grace Kilkenny Leinster (East) 40 3
1048th Fay Westmeath Leinster (East) 40 3
1049th Boland Roscommon Connacht (West) 40 2
1050th Cahill Kilkenny Leinster (East) 40 1
1051st Conway Clare Munster (South) 40 2
1052nd Reynolds Antrim Ulster (North) 40 2
1053rd Fox Longford Leinster (East) 40 2
1054th Madden Galway Connacht (West) 40 3
1055th McKee Antrim Ulster (North) 40 2
1056th Beirne Leitrim Connacht (West) 40 2
1057th Fitzmaurice Kerry Munster (South) 40 3
1058th O'Dowd Sligo Connacht (West) 40 3
1059th Hickey Clare Munster (South) 40 2
1060th Kelleher Tipperary Munster (South) 40 3
1061st Dillon Wexford Leinster (East) 40 2
1062nd O'Dowd Mayo Connacht (West) 40 1
1063rd Lowry Antrim Ulster (North) 40 3
1064th Egan Mayo Connacht (West) 40 2
1065th Buckley Cork Munster (South) 40 3
1066th Connor Galway Connacht (West) 40 2
1067th Egan Galway Connacht (West) 40 2
1068th Mullins Clare Munster (South) 40 3
1069th Hayes Sligo Connacht (West) 30 2
1070th Hayes Cork Munster (South) 30 2
1071st O'Toole Kildare Leinster (East) 30 2
1072nd Barrett Dublin Leinster (East) 30 1
1073rd McCullough Antrim Ulster (North) 30 3
1074th Hussey Meath Leinster (East) 30 3
1075th Kinsella Carlow Leinster (East) 30 4
1076th Dugan Mayo Connacht (West) 30 4
1077th Moon Offaly Leinster (East) 30 4
1078th Cannon Donegal Ulster (North) 30 4
1079th Cusack Meath Leinster (East) 30 2
1080th Duff Laois Leinster (East) 30 4
1081st Plunkett Dublin Leinster (East) 30 4
1082nd Scanlon Fermanagh Ulster (North) 30 4
1083rd Muldoon Fermanagh Ulster (North) 30 4
1084th Scully Galway Connacht (West) 30 2
1085th Madigan Limerick Munster (South) 30 3
1086th Flood Longford Leinster (East) 30 4
1087th Keating Wexford Leinster (East) 30 4
1088th Heffernan Tipperary Munster (South) 30 4
1089th Colgan Down Ulster (North) 30 2
1090th Greer Armagh Ulster (North) 30 2
1091st Fenlon Westmeath Leinster (East) 30 4
1092nd Maxes Dublin Leinster (East) 30 1
1093rd Hennessy Dublin Leinster (East) 30 2
1094th O'Hanlon Armagh Ulster (North) 30 4
1095th Broderick Galway Connacht (West) 30 2
1096th Hart Dublin Leinster (East) 30 2
1097th Broderick Cork Munster (South) 30 2
1098th Coghlan Offaly Leinster (East) 30 3
1099th Talbot Wicklow Leinster (East) 30 3
1100th Culhane Limerick Munster (South) 30 3
1101st Molloy Offaly Leinster (East) 30 1
1102nd Masterson Wexford Leinster (East) 30 3
1103rd Hynes Clare Munster (South) 30 1
1104th Aylward Waterford Munster (South) 30 3
1105th Hamill Antrim Ulster (North) 30 3
1106th Cooney Tyrone Ulster (North) 30 1
1107th Lawlor Down Ulster (North) 30 2
1108th McManus Roscommon Connacht (West) 30 2
1109th Molloy Roscommon Connacht (West) 30 2
1110th Cooney Roscommon Connacht (West) 30 2
1111th Hynes Mayo Connacht (West) 30 2
1112th Fagan Dublin Leinster (East) 30 3
1113th Delany Tipperary Munster (South) 30 3
1114th McCloskey Derry Ulster (North) 30 3
1115th Mulcahy Tipperary Munster (South) 20 2
1116th Corrigan Westmeath Leinster (East) 20 2
1117th Carr Fermanagh Ulster (North) 20 2
1118th McConnell Antrim Ulster (North) 20 3
1119th Mullan Cork Munster (South) 20 3
1120th Casey Tipperary Munster (South) 20 1
1121st Callaghan Mayo Connacht (West) 20 1
1122nd Ronan Dublin Leinster (East) 20 1
1123rd Barry Waterford Munster (South) 20 1
1124th Carey Westmeath Leinster (East) 20 1
1125th Carey Antrim Ulster (North) 20 1
1126th O'Connell Limerick Munster (South) 20 1
1127th Keane Clare Munster (South) 20 1
1128th Shields Armagh Ulster (North) 20 2
1129th McEvoy Armagh Ulster (North) 20 1
1130th Fox Tyrone Ulster (North) 20 1
1131st McGoldrick Leitrim Connacht (West) 20 2
1132nd Costello Mayo Connacht (West) 20 2
1133rd Gormley Donegal Ulster (North) 20 2
1134th Gaffney Cavan Ulster (North) 20 2
1135th Deegan Clare Munster (South) 20 2
1136th O'Farrell Longford Leinster (East) 20 2
1137th Donovan Limerick Munster (South) 20 1
1138th Stack Kerry Munster (South) 20 2
1139th Callanan Galway Connacht (West) 20 2
1140th Devaney Galway Connacht (West) 20 2
1141st Shanahan Tipperary Munster (South) 20 2
1142nd Quinlan Tipperary Munster (South) 20 2
1143rd Sugrue Kerry Munster (South) 20 2
1144th Toole Wicklow Leinster (East) 20 2
1145th Mahon Down Ulster (North) 20 2
1146th McGowan Donegal Ulster (North) 20 1
1147th Keane Kerry Munster (South) 20 1
1148th Redmond Wexford Leinster (East) 20 2
1149th Greene Clare Munster (South) 20 1
1150th Phelan Waterford Munster (South) 20 2
1151st Boland Kildare Leinster (East) 20 2
1152nd Reynolds Leitrim Connacht (West) 20 2
1153rd McClure Down Ulster (North) 20 2
1154th Doran Laois Leinster (East) 20 2
1155th McInerney Clare Munster (South) 20 2
1156th Montgomery Antrim Ulster (North) 20 2
1157th Dowd Sligo Connacht (West) 20 2
1158th McIntyre Tyrone Ulster (North) 20 2
1159th Downes Clare Munster (South) 20 2
1160th Browne Tyrone Ulster (North) 20 1
1161st McGonigal Donegal Ulster (North) 20 2
1162nd Keane Mayo Connacht (West) 20 1
1163rd Greene Dublin Leinster (East) 20 1
1164th Kirby Limerick Munster (South) 20 2
1165th Sexton Cork Munster (South) 20 1
1166th McGivern Armagh Ulster (North) 20 2
1167th Staunton Mayo Connacht (West) 20 2
1168th Toole Galway Connacht (West) 20 2
1169th Curry Fermanagh Ulster (North) 20 2
1170th Hickey Waterford Munster (South) 20 1
1171st Dillon Galway Connacht (West) 20 1
1172nd Dillon Tipperary Munster (South) 20 1
1173rd Higgins Mayo Connacht (West) 20 1
1174th Dillon Limerick Munster (South) 20 1
1175th Dillon Mayo Connacht (West) 20 1
1176th McNally Mayo Connacht (West) 20 1
1177th Scully Westmeath Leinster (East) 20 3
1178th Regan Meath Leinster (East) 20 1
1179th Gorman Clare Munster (South) 20 1
1180th Connor Tipperary Munster (South) 20 1
1181st McNally Antrim Ulster (North) 20 1
1182nd Gorman Mayo Connacht (West) 20 1
1183rd Finn Leitrim Connacht (West) 20 1
1184th Hayes Limerick Munster (South) 20 1
1185th Brogan Mayo Connacht (West) 20 1
1186th Hayes Dublin Leinster (East) 20 1
1187th Sheeran Donegal Ulster (North) 20 4
1188th Fallon Roscommon Connacht (West) 20 4
1189th Deane Galway Connacht (West) 20 4
1190th Killeen Mayo Connacht (West) 20 4
1191st Codd Wexford Leinster (East) 20 4
1192nd Morrin Kildare Leinster (East) 20 4
1193rd Breslin Fermanagh Ulster (North) 20 2
1194th Gaynor Longford Leinster (East) 20 4
1195th McFadden Donegal Ulster (North) 20 4
1196th Boylan Cavan Ulster (North) 20 2
1197th O'Dwyer Tipperary Munster (South) 20 4
1198th Hehir Clare Munster (South) 20 4
1199th Spillane Tipperary Munster (South) 20 4
1200th Glenn Antrim Ulster (North) 20 4
1201st Haverty Galway Connacht (West) 20 4
1202nd Dinneen Cork Munster (South) 20 4
1203rd Hanlon Armagh Ulster (North) 20 4
1204th Rahilly Kerry Munster (South) 20 4
1205th Farrelly Cavan Ulster (North) 20 4
1206th Morrissey Sligo Connacht (West) 20 2
1207th Sinnott Wexford Leinster (East) 20 4
1208th Bodkin Galway Connacht (West) 20 4
1209th Lydon Meath Leinster (East) 20 4
1210th Geary Waterford Munster (South) 20 4
1211th O'Boyle Donegal Ulster (North) 20 4
1212th Foran Galway Connacht (West) 20 4
1213th McQuade Monaghan Ulster (North) 20 4
1214th Cullinane Cork Munster (South) 20 4
1215th Fortune Carlow Leinster (East) 20 4
1216th Gilpatrick Laois Leinster (East) 20 4
1217th Hartley Wexford Leinster (East) 20 4
1218th Leary Cork Munster (South) 20 4
1219th Sheedy Clare Munster (South) 20 4
1220th Noone Sligo Connacht (West) 20 4
1221st Gahan Carlow Leinster (East) 20 4
1222nd Sherlock Waterford Munster (South) 20 4
1223rd Trant Kerry Munster (South) 20 4
1224th Dalton Westmeath Leinster (East) 20 4
1225th Cody Kilkenny Leinster (East) 20 4
1226th McEnery Limerick Munster (South) 20 4
1227th Greer Antrim Ulster (North) 20 2
1228th Moynihan Kerry Munster (South) 20 4
1229th Mockler Tipperary Munster (South) 20 4
1230th Tarpey Sligo Connacht (West) 20 4
1231st Donoghue Kilkenny Leinster (East) 20 4
1232nd Fennessy Tipperary Munster (South) 20 4
1233rd Verdon Louth Leinster (East) 20 4
1234th Harmon Wicklow Leinster (East) 20 4
1235th Devereux Wexford Leinster (East) 20 4
1236th Gilmartin Leitrim Connacht (West) 20 4
1237th Lawless Mayo Connacht (West) 20 4
1238th Canavan Galway Connacht (West) 20 4
1239th Cantwell Kilkenny Leinster (East) 20 4
1240th McWeeney Roscommon Connacht (West) 20 4
1241st Liddy Clare Munster (South) 20 4
1242nd Costigan Laois Leinster (East) 20 4
1243rd Tracey Offaly Leinster (East) 20 4
1244th Meara Tipperary Munster (South) 20 4
1245th Dea Tipperary Munster (South) 20 4
1246th Bermingham Kildare Leinster (East) 20 4
1247th McCartan Down Ulster (North) 20 4
1248th Healy Kerry Munster (South) 20 1
1249th Philbin Mayo Connacht (West) 20 4
1250th McEntee Monaghan Ulster (North) 20 4
1251st McGuigan Fermanagh Ulster (North) 20 4
1252nd Knox Tyrone Ulster (North) 20 4
1253rd McNevin Galway Connacht (West) 20 4
1254th Donohoe Cavan Ulster (North) 20 4
1255th Lynott Mayo Connacht (West) 20 4
1256th Nagle Cork Munster (South) 20 4
1257th Lavan Roscommon Connacht (West) 20 4
1258th Concannon Roscommon Connacht (West) 20 4
1259th McAleese Antrim Ulster (North) 20 4
1260th Hagan Tyrone Ulster (North) 20 4
1261st Mulrooney Galway Connacht (West) 20 4
1262nd Ronan Longford Leinster (East) 20 2
1263rd Tormey Galway Connacht (West) 20 4
1264th Kerrigan Mayo Connacht (West) 20 4
1265th Kealy Kilkenny Leinster (East) 20 4
1266th Corcoran Tipperary Munster (South) 20 1
1267th Corcoran Fermanagh Ulster (North) 20 3
1268th Kenny Offaly Leinster (East) 10 1
1269th Broderick Dublin Leinster (East) 10 1
1270th McGrane Meath Leinster (East) 10 3
1271st McMenamin Donegal Ulster (North) 10 3
1272nd Tuite Longford Leinster (East) 10 3
1273rd Lunney Tyrone Ulster (North) 10 3
1274th Savage Down Ulster (North) 10 3
1275th McNeil Antrim Ulster (North) 10 3
1276th Fennelly Kilkenny Leinster (East) 10 3
1277th Fogarty Tipperary Munster (South) 10 3
1278th McGettigan Donegal Ulster (North) 10 3
1279th Cooke Wicklow Leinster (East) 10 3
1280th Laverty Tyrone Ulster (North) 10 3
1281st Mullane Kerry Munster (South) 10 3
1282nd O'Hagan Tyrone Ulster (North) 10 3
1283rd McCormac Longford Leinster (East) 10 3
1284th Toner Donegal Ulster (North) 10 3
1285th McKee Armagh Ulster (North) 10 1
1286th Conlon Limerick Munster (South) 10 1
1287th Sheehan Galway Connacht (West) 10 1
1288th Rossiter Wexford Leinster (East) 10 3
1289th Norton Roscommon Connacht (West) 10 3
1290th Lombard Wicklow Leinster (East) 10 3
1291st Mulvihill Roscommon Connacht (West) 10 3
1292nd Tracy Tipperary Munster (South) 10 3
1293rd Bellew Louth Leinster (East) 10 3
1294th McCaffrey Fermanagh Ulster (North) 10 3
1295th Rush Mayo Connacht (West) 10 3
1296th Drumm Cavan Ulster (North) 10 3
1297th Holohan Offaly Leinster (East) 10 3
1298th Looney Cork Munster (South) 10 3
1299th Winters Fermanagh Ulster (North) 10 3
1300th Merry Waterford Munster (South) 10 3
1301st Hannon Galway Connacht (West) 10 3
1302nd Delahunt Offaly Leinster (East) 10 3
1303rd Hanrahan Galway Connacht (West) 10 3
1304th Howley Sligo Connacht (West) 10 3
1305th Cronin Kerry Munster (South) 10 3
1306th Conry Roscommon Connacht (West) 10 3
1307th McHenry Galway Connacht (West) 10 3
1308th McGibbon Mayo Connacht (West) 10 3
1309th Ferriter Kerry Munster (South) 10 3
1310th Naughton Galway Connacht (West) 10 3
1311th Mongan Sligo Connacht (West) 10 3
1312th Conlan Limerick Munster (South) 10 3
1313th Canny Mayo Connacht (West) 10 3
1314th Frawley Limerick Munster (South) 10 3
1315th Ronayne Cork Munster (South) 10 3
1316th Clancy Tipperary Munster (South) 10 1
1317th Quirke Tipperary Munster (South) 10 3
1318th Gould Cork Munster (South) 10 3
1319th Loughlin Clare Munster (South) 10 3
1320th Hanratty Armagh Ulster (North) 10 3
1321st Lynam Wexford Leinster (East) 10 3
1322nd Gaul Kilkenny Leinster (East) 10 3
1323rd Ahern